Resultados de Futebol
18/02 Domingo 19/02 Segunda 20/02 Terça 21/02 Quarta 22/02 Quinta 23/02 Sexta Ontem Sábado Hoje Domingo Amanhã Segunda 27/02 Terça 28/02 Quarta 29/02 Quinta 01/03 Sexta 02/03 Sábado 03/03 Domingo

Jogos de sábado, 23 de setembro de 2023

Europa
Alemanha
Bundesliga
10:30
Bayern München
Bochum
7 x 0
10:30
Borussia M'gladbach
RB Leipzig
0 x 1
10:30
Union Berlin
Hoffenheim
0 x 2
10:30
Borussia Dortmund
Wolfsburg
1 x 0
10:30
Augsburg
Mainz 05
2 x 1
13:30
Werder Bremen
Köln
2 x 1
Espanha
La Liga
09:00
Girona
Mallorca
5 x 3
11:15
Osasuna
Sevilla
0 x 0
13:30
Barcelona
Celta de Vigo
3 x 2
16:00
Almería
Valência
2 x 2
França
Ligue 1
12:00
Nantes
Lorient
5 x 3
16:00
Brest
Lyon
1 x 0
Holanda
Eredivisie
11:30
Volendam
Heracles
2 x 2
13:45
NEC
Utrecht
3 x 0
15:00
Almere City
PSV
0 x 4
16:00
Heerenveen
Excelsior
0 x 3
Inglaterra
Premier League
11:00
Luton Town
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1 x 1
11:00
Manchester City
Nottingham Forest
2 x 0
11:00
Crystal Palace
Fulham
0 x 0
13:30
Brentford
Everton
1 x 3
16:00
Burnley
Manchester United
0 x 1
Itália
Série A
10:00
Milan
Hellas Verona
1 x 0
13:00
Sassuolo
Juventus
4 x 2
15:45
Lazio
Monza
1 x 1
Portugal
Primeira Liga
11:30
Estoril
Vizela
2 x 2
11:30
Moreirense
Farense
1 x 0
14:00
Casa Pia
Vitória Guimarães
0 x 0
16:30
Porto
Gil Vicente
2 x 1
América do Sul
Brasil
Série A
21:00
Atlético-MG
Cuiabá
1 x 0
Série B
17:00
Chapecoense
Ceará
1 x 1
17:00
CRB
Guarani
1 x 0
18:00
Tombense
Botafogo-SP
0 x 0
20:45
Sport
Londrina
4 x 0
Série C
16:00
Botafogo-PB
Paysandu
2 x 3
16:00
São José-RS
São Bernardo
2 x 1
19:00
Volta Redonda
Amazonas
0 x 2
19:00
Operário-PR
Brusque
1 x 2
Copa Paulista
15:00
Portuguesa Santista
XV de Piracicaba
1 x 1
16:00
Grêmio Prudente
São José-SP
1 x 1
Colômbia
Primera A
18:00
Boyacá Chicó
Rionegro Águilas
0 x 1
22:20
América de Cali
Atlético Nacional
4 x 1
Equador
Liga Pro
15:00
Universidad Católica-ECU
Gualaceo
0 x 0
17:30
Emelec
Mushuc Runa
3 x 1
20:00
Técnico Universitario
Independiente del Valle
2 x 2
Ásia
China
Super League
06:30
Dalian Yifang
Shandong Luneng
0 x 0
08:35
Chengdu Qianbao
Shanghai SIPG
2 x 1
08:35
Wuhan Three Towns
Tianjin Teda
0 x 1
08:35
Meizhou Hakka
Henan Jianye
0 x 0
Japão
J1-League
02:00
Albirex Niigata
Yokohama
3 x 1
03:00
Tokyo
Sagan Tosu
3 x 2
04:00
Nagoya Grampus
Consadole Sapporo
1 x 1
07:00
Vissel Kobe
Cerezo Osaka
1 x 0
07:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Avispa Fukuoka
1 x 3
07:00
Kyoto Sanga
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 x 0
América do Norte e Central
Estados Unidos
MLS
20:30
DC United
New York RB
3 x 5
20:30
Atlanta United
Montreal Impact
4 x 1
20:30
Cincinnati
Charlotte
3 x 0
20:30
Philadelphia Union
Los Angeles FC
0 x 0
21:30
Sporting Kansas City
Houston Dynamo
2 x 1
21:30
FC Dallas
Columbus Crew
1 x 1
21:30
Chicago Fire
New England Revolution
2 x 2
21:30
Minnesota United
Saint Louis City
1 x 2
22:30
Real Salt Lake
Vancouver Whitecaps
2 x 1
23:30
San Jose Earthquakes
Nashville SC
1 x 1
23:30
Portland Timbers
Colorado Rapids
3 x 2
México
Liga MX
00:10
Puebla
Pumas UNAM
0 x 2
22:00
León
Tijuana
1 x 0
22:00
Guadalajara
Pachuca
0 x 0