Resultados de Futebol
13/05 Segunda 14/05 Terça 15/05 Quarta 16/05 Quinta 17/05 Sexta 18/05 Sábado Ontem Domingo Hoje Segunda Amanhã Terça 22/05 Quarta 23/05 Quinta 24/05 Sexta 25/05 Sábado 26/05 Domingo 27/05 Segunda

Jogos de domingo, 21 de abril de 2024

Europa
Alemanha
Bundesliga
10:30
Werder Bremen
Stuttgart
2 x 1
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Bayer Leverkusen
1 x 1
14:30
Freiburg
Mainz 05
1 x 1
Espanha
La Liga
09:00
Getafe
Real Sociedad
1 x 1
11:15
Almería
Villarreal
1 x 2
13:30
Deportivo Alavés
Atlético Madrid
2 x 0
16:00
Real Madrid
Barcelona
3 x 2
França
Ligue 1
10:00
Reims
Montpellier
1 x 2
10:00
Le Havre
Metz
0 x 1
10:00
Lille
Strasbourg
1 x 0
12:05
Brest
Mônaco
0 x 2
14:15
Toulouse
Olympique Marseille
2 x 2
16:00
PSG
Lyon
4 x 1
Inglaterra
Premier League
09:30
Everton
Nottingham Forest
2 x 0
11:00
Crystal Palace
West Ham
5 x 2
11:00
Aston Villa
Bournemouth
3 x 1
12:30
Fulham
Liverpool
1 x 3
Itália
Série A
07:30
Sassuolo
Lecce
0 x 3
10:00
Torino
Frosinone
0 x 0
13:00
Salernitana
Fiorentina
0 x 2
15:45
Monza
Atalanta
1 x 2
Portugal
Primeira Liga
11:30
Famalicão
Portimonense
2 x 2
11:30
Chaves
Estoril
2 x 2
14:00
Casa Pia
Porto
1 x 2
16:30
Sporting
Vitória Guimarães
3 x 0
América do Sul
Argentina
Primera División
15:30
River Plate
Boca Juniors
2 x 3
Brasil
Série A
16:00
Vitória
Bahia
2 x 2
16:00
Palmeiras
Flamengo
0 x 0
16:00
Athletico-PR
Internacional
1 x 0
18:30
Atlético-GO
São Paulo
0 x 3
18:30
Botafogo
Juventude
5 x 1
Série B
18:00
Ponte Preta
Coritiba
1 x 1
Série C
16:30
Figueirense
Ferroviário-CE
2 x 1
16:30
Náutico
São Bernardo
1 x 1
19:00
Floresta
Botafogo-PB
1 x 2
Brasileiro Feminino
10:30
Internacional
Flamengo
1 x 1
15:00
Atlético-MG
Cruzeiro
0 x 4
Colômbia
Primera A
16:00
Santa Fé
América de Cali
1 x 0
18:10
Deportivo Cali
Envigado
2 x 0
20:20
Independiente Medellín
Atlético Nacional
2 x 2
22:30
Deportes Tolima
Patriotas Boyacá
2 x 1
Ásia
China
Super League
08:00
Henan Jianye
Qingdao Jonoon
1 x 0
08:35
Meizhou Hakka
Shanghai SIPG
0 x 0
09:00
Beijing Guoan
Qingdao Youth Island
4 x 1
Japão
J1-League
03:00
Tokyo
Machida Zelvia
1 x 2
03:00
Nagoya Grampus
Cerezo Osaka
2 x 1
América do Norte e Central
Estados Unidos
MLS
19:00
Charlotte
Minnesota United
0 x 3
21:15
Los Angeles Galaxy
San Jose Earthquakes
4 x 3
México
Liga MX
00:10
Pumas UNAM
América-MEX
2 x 1
21:00
Cruz Azul
Atlas
2 x 2