Resultados de Futebol
13/06 Quinta 14/06 Sexta 15/06 Sábado 16/06 Domingo 17/06 Segunda 18/06 Terça Ontem Quarta Hoje Quinta Amanhã Sexta 22/06 Sábado 23/06 Domingo 24/06 Segunda 25/06 Terça 26/06 Quarta 27/06 Quinta

Jogos de sábado, 20 de abril de 2024

Europa
Alemanha
Bundesliga
10:30
Heidenheim
RB Leipzig
1 x 2
10:30
Wolfsburg
Bochum
1 x 0
10:30
Köln
Darmstadt 98
0 x 2
10:30
Hoffenheim
Borussia M'gladbach
4 x 3
13:30
Union Berlin
Bayern München
1 x 5
Espanha
La Liga
09:00
Celta de Vigo
Las Palmas
4 x 1
11:15
Rayo Vallecano
Osasuna
2 x 1
13:30
Valência
Real Betis
1 x 2
16:00
Girona
Cádiz
4 x 1
França
Ligue 1
12:00
Nantes
Rennes
0 x 3
16:00
Lens
Clermont
1 x 0
Inglaterra
Premier League
11:00
Luton Town
Brentford
1 x 5
11:00
Sheffield United
Burnley
1 x 4
15:30
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Arsenal
0 x 2
Itália
Série A
13:00
Empoli
Napoli
1 x 0
15:45
Hellas Verona
Udinese
1 x 0
Portugal
Primeira Liga
11:30
Moreirense
Gil Vicente
0 x 1
14:00
Boavista
Estrela Amadora
1 x 1
16:30
Braga
Vizela
2 x 1
América do Sul
Argentina
Primera División
15:30
Argentinos Juniors
Defensa y Justicia
1 x 1
3 x 2
18:30
Estudiantes
Barracas Central
3 x 0
21:30
Godoy Cruz
Vélez Sarsfield
1 x 2
Brasil
Série A
16:00
Fluminense
Vasco
2 x 1
18:30
Bragantino
Corinthians
1 x 0
18:30
Grêmio
Cuiabá
1 x 0
21:00
Atlético-MG
Cruzeiro
3 x 0
Série B
15:30
Chapecoense
Ituano
3 x 1
16:30
Santos
Paysandu
2 x 0
17:00
Amazonas
Sport
2 x 3
18:00
Ceará
Goiás
1 x 1
Série C
17:00
Tombense
São José-RS
1 x 0
17:00
Remo
Volta Redonda
1 x 2
19:30
Caxias
Athletic Club-MG
0 x 4
19:30
Ypiranga
CSA
3 x 1
Brasileiro Feminino
15:00
Fluminense
Botafogo
0 x 0
15:00
Kindermann
Santos
1 x 3
15:00
Real-DF
São Paulo
1 x 0
Colômbia
Primera A
18:00
Deportivo Pereira
Millonarios
1 x 2
20:10
Junior Barranquilla
Once Caldas
1 x 0
22:30
Alianza Petrolera
Jaguares de Córdoba
2 x 1
Ásia
Arábia Saudita
Saudi Pro League
12:00
Al-Okhdood
Damac
1 x 2
15:00
Al-Hazem
Al-Ittihad
2 x 3
15:00
Al-Ettifaq
Al-Wehda
0 x 0
China
Super League
04:30
Shandong Luneng
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
4 x 1
08:00
Chengdu Qianbao
Sichuan
3 x 1
08:35
Wuhan Three Towns
Changchun Yatai
0 x 0
09:00
Nantong Zhiyun
Shanghai Shenhua
0 x 2
Japão
J1-League
02:00
Sagan Tosu
Kashima Antlers
4 x 2
02:00
Consadole Sapporo
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 x 1
02:00
Kyoto Sanga
Albirex Niigata
0 x 1
03:00
Avispa Fukuoka
Júbilo Iwata
2 x 2
03:00
Shonan Bellmare
Vissel Kobe
0 x 1
04:00
Urawa Reds
Gamba Osaka
0 x 1
04:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Tokyo Verdy
0 x 0
América do Norte e Central
Estados Unidos
MLS
20:30
New York City
DC United
2 x 0
20:30
Atlanta United
Cincinnati
1 x 2
20:30
Columbus Crew
Portland Timbers
2 x 2
20:30
Inter Miami
Nashville SC
3 x 1
20:30
Montreal Impact
Orlando City
2 x 2
20:30
Toronto FC
New England Revolution
1 x 0
21:30
Chicago Fire
Real Salt Lake
0 x 4
21:30
Houston Dynamo
Austin
0 x 1
21:30
Sporting Kansas City
Saint Louis City
3 x 3
22:30
Colorado Rapids
FC Dallas
2 x 1
23:30
Seattle Sounders
Vancouver Whitecaps
0 x 2
23:30
Los Angeles FC
New York RB
2 x 2
México
Liga MX
00:00
Atlético San Luis
Toluca
1 x 5
00:10
Tijuana
Puebla
3 x 1
20:00
León
Monterrey
2 x 0
22:05
Santos Laguna
Pachuca
0 x 2
22:05
Guadalajara
Querétaro
2 x 0
22:05
Tigres UANL
Necaxa
5 x 2