Resultados de Futebol
13/06 Quinta 14/06 Sexta 15/06 Sábado 16/06 Domingo 17/06 Segunda 18/06 Terça Ontem Quarta Hoje Quinta Amanhã Sexta 22/06 Sábado 23/06 Domingo 24/06 Segunda 25/06 Terça 26/06 Quarta 27/06 Quinta

Jogos de sábado, 18 de maio de 2024

Europa
Alemanha
Bundesliga
10:30
Heidenheim
Köln
4 x 1
10:30
Hoffenheim
Bayern München
4 x 2
10:30
Werder Bremen
Bochum
4 x 1
10:30
Stuttgart
Borussia M'gladbach
4 x 0
10:30
Borussia Dortmund
Darmstadt 98
4 x 0
10:30
Union Berlin
Freiburg
2 x 1
10:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Augsburg
2 x 1
10:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
RB Leipzig
2 x 2
10:30
Wolfsburg
Mainz 05
1 x 3
Espanha
La Liga
16:00
Deportivo Alavés
Getafe
1 x 0
Itália
Série A
13:00
Lecce
Atalanta
0 x 2
15:45
Torino
Milan
3 x 1
Portugal
Primeira Liga
11:30
Farense
Portimonense
1 x 3
11:30
Boavista
Vizela
2 x 2
11:30
Estrela Amadora
Gil Vicente
1 x 0
11:30
Arouca
Vitória Guimarães
1 x 3
14:00
Moreirense
Estoril
2 x 1
14:00
Sporting
Chaves
3 x 0
16:30
Braga
Porto
0 x 1
América do Sul
Argentina
Primera División
15:30
Independiente Rivadavia
Godoy Cruz
0 x 0
18:00
River Plate
Belgrano
3 x 0
20:00
Defensa y Justicia
Gimnasia La Plata
1 x 1
20:30
Instituto
Unión Santa Fé
1 x 1
Brasil
Série B
17:30
Amazonas
Paysandu
1 x 1
18:30
Goiás
Botafogo-SP
4 x 0
21:00
Sport
Avaí
1 x 2
Série C
17:00
Volta Redonda
Náutico
2 x 1
17:00
CSA
Sampaio Corrêa
0 x 0
19:30
Ferroviária
Confiança
1 x 0
Série D
15:00
Santo André
Água Santa
1 x 1
15:00
Iporá
Capital-TO
2 x 1
15:00
Santa Cruz-RN
Sousa
2 x 0
16:00
Atlético-CE
Maracanã
1 x 0
16:00
Manauara
Princesa Solimões
3 x 1
16:00
Maranhão
Águia de Marabá
4 x 0
16:00
Sergipe
Petrolina
0 x 1
16:00
Juazeirense
CSE
0 x 2
16:00
Nova Iguaçu
Audax-RJ
2 x 0
16:00
Patrocinense
Maringá
1 x 2
16:30
Porto Velho
Manaus
2 x 0
17:00
Portuguesa-RJ
Itabuna
1 x 1
17:00
Ipatinga
Real Noroeste
2 x 0
17:00
ASA
Jacuipense
1 x 0
18:00
São José-SP
Inter de Limeira
0 x 0
19:00
União Rondonópolis
Real-DF
1 x 0
19:00
Rio Branco-AC
São Raimundo-RR
1 x 1
Brasileiro Feminino
11:00
Corinthians
Real-DF
1 x 0
Colômbia
Primera A
19:15
La Equidad
Deportes Tolima
2 x 3
21:30
Once Caldas
Santa Fé
0 x 0
Equador
Liga Pro
15:00
Libertad FC
El Nacional
0 x 2
17:30
Emelec
Macará
0 x 1
20:00
Independiente del Valle
LDU
1 x 1
Ásia
Arábia Saudita
Saudi Pro League
13:20
Al-Hazem
Al-Riyadh
1 x 1
13:20
Al-Taawoun
Al-Shabab
1 x 0
15:00
Al-Ahli
Abha
5 x 1
China
Super League
08:35
Qingdao Youth Island
Shanghai SIPG
3 x 5
Japão
J1-League
04:00
Avispa Fukuoka
Cerezo Osaka
0 x 3
07:00
Sagan Tosu
Nagoya Grampus
0 x 2
América do Norte e Central
Estados Unidos
MLS
14:45
Nashville SC
Atlanta United
1 x 1
20:30
Cincinnati
Saint Louis City
3 x 1
20:30
New England Revolution
Philadelphia Union
0 x 3
20:30
New York City
New York RB
2 x 1
20:30
Toronto FC
Montreal Impact
5 x 1
20:30
Charlotte
Los Angeles Galaxy
0 x 0
21:05
Inter Miami
DC United
1 x 0
21:30
Houston Dynamo
FC Dallas
1 x 1
21:30
Minnesota United
Portland Timbers
2 x 1
21:30
Austin
Sporting Kansas City
3 x 2
21:30
Chicago Fire
Columbus Crew
1 x 3
22:30
Real Salt Lake
Colorado Rapids
5 x 3
23:30
San Jose Earthquakes
Orlando City
0 x 1
23:30
Seattle Sounders
Vancouver Whitecaps
1 x 1
México
Liga MX
23:00
América-MEX
Guadalajara
1 x 0