Resultados de Futebol
13/05 Segunda 14/05 Terça 15/05 Quarta 16/05 Quinta 17/05 Sexta 18/05 Sábado Ontem Domingo Hoje Segunda Amanhã Terça 22/05 Quarta 23/05 Quinta 24/05 Sexta 25/05 Sábado 26/05 Domingo 27/05 Segunda

Jogos de domingo, 17 de setembro de 2023

Europa
Alemanha
Bundesliga
10:30
Heidenheim
Werder Bremen
4 x 2
12:30
Darmstadt 98
Borussia M'gladbach
3 x 3
Espanha
La Liga
09:00
Getafe
Osasuna
3 x 2
11:15
Villarreal
Almería
2 x 1
13:30
Sevilla
Las Palmas
1 x 0
16:00
Real Madrid
Real Sociedad
2 x 1
França
Ligue 1
08:00
Lorient
Mônaco
2 x 2
10:00
Clermont
Nantes
0 x 1
10:00
Reims
Brest
1 x 2
10:00
Strasbourg
Montpellier
2 x 2
12:05
Olympique Marseille
Toulouse
0 x 0
15:45
Lyon
Le Havre
0 x 0
Holanda
Eredivisie
07:15
PEC Zwolle
Go Ahead Eagles
1 x 1
09:30
Twente
Ajax
3 x 1
09:30
Excelsior
Almere City
0 x 0
11:45
AZ
Sparta Rotterdam
2 x 0
Inglaterra
Premier League
10:00
Bournemouth
Chelsea
0 x 0
12:30
Everton
Arsenal
0 x 1
Itália
Série A
07:30
Cagliari
Udinese
0 x 0
10:00
Monza
Lecce
1 x 1
10:00
Frosinone
Sassuolo
4 x 2
13:00
Fiorentina
Atalanta
3 x 2
15:45
Roma
Empoli
7 x 0
Portugal
Primeira Liga
11:30
Gil Vicente
Estoril
5 x 3
11:30
Arouca
Casa Pia
0 x 1
14:00
Vitória Guimarães
Portimonense
1 x 2
16:30
Sporting
Moreirense
3 x 0
América do Sul
Brasil
Copa do Brasil
16:00
Flamengo
São Paulo
0 x 1
Série B
15:45
Guarani
Tombense
3 x 0
18:00
Vitória
Avaí
3 x 0
Série C
16:00
Paysandu
Botafogo-PB
1 x 0
19:00
Brusque
Operário-PR
4 x 3
Copa Paulista
10:00
Portuguesa Santista
Noroeste
1 x 0
Colômbia
Primera A
18:00
Santa Fé
Alianza Petrolera
0 x 1
20:10
Junior Barranquilla
Atlético Nacional
1 x 1
21:00
Atlético Huila
Rionegro Águilas
1 x 1
22:20
Deportivo Pasto
Deportes Tolima
1 x 2
Equador
Liga Pro
14:30
Aucas
Técnico Universitario
2 x 4
17:00
Independiente del Valle
Libertad FC
2 x 0
20:00
Barcelona Guayaquil
LDU
1 x 0
Ásia
China
Super League
04:30
Nantong Zhiyun
Chengdu Qianbao
0 x 2
06:30
Tianjin Teda
Dalian Yifang
1 x 0
Japão
J1-League
06:30
Yokohama
Kashiwa Reysol
1 x 2
07:00
Gamba Osaka
Albirex Niigata
1 x 1
América do Norte e Central
Estados Unidos
MLS
21:30
Austin
Portland Timbers
1 x 2
México
Liga MX
00:10
América-MEX
Guadalajara
4 x 0
15:00
Pumas UNAM
Atlético San Luis
3 x 2
20:00
Querétaro
Puebla
1 x 1
22:00
Atlas
Tigres UANL
2 x 0