Resultados de Futebol
13/06 Quinta 14/06 Sexta 15/06 Sábado 16/06 Domingo 17/06 Segunda 18/06 Terça Ontem Quarta Hoje Quinta Amanhã Sexta 22/06 Sábado 23/06 Domingo 24/06 Segunda 25/06 Terça 26/06 Quarta 27/06 Quinta

Jogos de sábado, 16 de setembro de 2023

Europa
Alemanha
Bundesliga
10:30
RB Leipzig
Augsburg
3 x 0
10:30
Köln
Hoffenheim
1 x 3
10:30
Mainz 05
Stuttgart
1 x 3
10:30
Wolfsburg
Union Berlin
2 x 1
10:30
Freiburg
Borussia Dortmund
2 x 4
13:30
Bochum
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 x 1
Espanha
La Liga
09:00
Athletic Bilbao
Cádiz
3 x 0
11:15
Valência
Atlético Madrid
3 x 0
13:30
Celta de Vigo
Mallorca
0 x 1
16:00
Barcelona
Real Betis
5 x 0
França
Ligue 1
12:00
Rennes
Lille
2 x 2
16:00
Lens
Metz
0 x 1
Holanda
Eredivisie
11:30
Feyenoord
Heerenveen
6 x 1
13:45
Vitesse
RKC Waalwijk
0 x 2
15:00
PSV
NEC
4 x 0
15:00
Fortuna Sittard
Volendam
3 x 1
16:00
Heracles
Utrecht
1 x 3
Inglaterra
Premier League
08:30
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Liverpool
1 x 3
11:00
Fulham
Luton Town
1 x 0
11:00
Aston Villa
Crystal Palace
3 x 1
11:00
Manchester United
Brighton
1 x 3
11:00
Tottenham
Sheffield United
2 x 1
11:00
West Ham
Manchester City
1 x 3
13:30
Newcastle
Brentford
1 x 0
Itália
Série A
10:00
Juventus
Lazio
3 x 1
13:00
Inter de Milão
Milan
5 x 1
15:45
Genoa
Napoli
2 x 2
Portugal
Primeira Liga
11:30
Rio Ave
Famalicão
1 x 1
14:00
Farense
Braga
3 x 1
16:30
Vizela
Benfica
1 x 2
América do Sul
Brasil
Série A
16:00
Vasco
Fluminense
4 x 2
21:00
Atlético-MG
Botafogo
1 x 0
Série B
15:30
Criciúma
Mirassol
2 x 1
17:00
Sampaio Corrêa
Chapecoense
2 x 0
17:00
Botafogo-SP
Atlético-GO
1 x 0
18:00
Juventude
CRB
3 x 1
Série C
16:00
São Bernardo
São José-RS
1 x 1
18:00
Amazonas
Volta Redonda
2 x 0
Série D
16:00
Ferroviário-CE
Ferroviária
2 x 1
Copa Paulista
15:00
Portuguesa
Grêmio Prudente
2 x 2
19:00
São José-SP
Marília
4 x 0
Colômbia
Primera A
22:15
América de Cali
Boyacá Chicó
5 x 0
Equador
Liga Pro
15:00
Mushuc Runa
Delfin
2 x 0
17:30
River Ecuador
Deportivo Cuenca
0 x 0
20:00
El Nacional
Emelec
1 x 1
Ásia
Arábia Saudita
Saudi Pro League
09:00
Abha
Al-Ettifaq
1 x 3
12:00
Al-Raed
Al-Nassr
1 x 3
12:00
Al-Hazem
Al-Tai
1 x 1
15:00
Al-Ahli
Al-Taawoun
3 x 2
China
Super League
06:30
Henan Jianye
Shanghai Shenhua
3 x 0
08:35
Meizhou Hakka
Shenzhen
5 x 1
Japão
J1-League
06:00
Kashima Antlers
Cerezo Osaka
1 x 0
07:00
Consadole Sapporo
Shonan Bellmare
0 x 1
07:00
Avispa Fukuoka
Nagoya Grampus
1 x 0
07:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Vissel Kobe
2 x 0
América do Norte e Central
Estados Unidos
MLS
16:30
New York City
New York RB
0 x 0
18:00
Atlanta United
Inter Miami
5 x 2
20:30
Montreal Impact
Chicago Fire
0 x 0
20:30
Charlotte
DC United
0 x 0
20:30
Orlando City
Columbus Crew
4 x 3
20:30
Philadelphia Union
Cincinnati
2 x 2
20:30
Toronto FC
Vancouver Whitecaps
1 x 2
21:30
FC Dallas
Seattle Sounders
1 x 1
21:30
Houston Dynamo
Saint Louis City
1 x 1
21:30
Minnesota United
Sporting Kansas City
0 x 1
22:30
Colorado Rapids
New England Revolution
2 x 1
23:30
San Jose Earthquakes
Real Salt Lake
2 x 1
23:30
Los Angeles FC
Los Angeles Galaxy
4 x 2
México
Liga MX
00:00
Tijuana
Toluca
2 x 1
20:00
Necaxa
Juárez
1 x 1
22:00
Monterrey
León
3 x 1