Resultados de Futebol
13/05 Segunda 14/05 Terça 15/05 Quarta 16/05 Quinta 17/05 Sexta 18/05 Sábado Ontem Domingo Hoje Segunda Amanhã Terça 22/05 Quarta 23/05 Quinta 24/05 Sexta 25/05 Sábado 26/05 Domingo 27/05 Segunda

Jogos de sábado, 13 de abril de 2024

Europa
Alemanha
Bundesliga
10:30
Bochum
Heidenheim
1 x 1
10:30
Bayern München
Köln
2 x 0
10:30
RB Leipzig
Wolfsburg
3 x 0
10:30
Borussia M'gladbach
Borussia Dortmund
1 x 2
10:30
Mainz 05
Hoffenheim
4 x 1
13:30
Stuttgart
Eintracht Frankfurt
3 x 0
Espanha
La Liga
09:00
Atlético Madrid
Girona
3 x 1
11:15
Rayo Vallecano
Getafe
0 x 0
13:30
Mallorca
Real Madrid
0 x 1
16:00
Cádiz
Barcelona
0 x 1
França
Ligue 1
12:00
Strasbourg
Reims
3 x 1
16:00
Rennes
Toulouse
1 x 2
Holanda
Eredivisie
11:30
PSV
Vitesse
6 x 0
13:45
AZ
RKC Waalwijk
3 x 2
16:00
Almere City
Sparta Rotterdam
2 x 3
Inglaterra
Premier League
08:30
Newcastle
Tottenham
4 x 0
11:00
Brentford
Sheffield United
2 x 0
11:00
Nottingham Forest
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2 x 2
11:00
Burnley
Brighton
1 x 1
11:00
Manchester City
Luton Town
5 x 1
13:30
Bournemouth
Manchester United
2 x 2
Itália
Série A
10:00
Lecce
Empoli
1 x 0
13:00
Torino
Juventus
0 x 0
15:45
Bologna
Monza
0 x 0
Portugal
Primeira Liga
11:30
Vitória Guimarães
Farense
1 x 1
14:00
Porto
Famalicão
2 x 2
16:30
Estoril
Braga
0 x 1
América do Sul
Argentina
Primera División
17:00
Tigre
Unión Santa Fé
0 x 1
19:00
Huracán
Atlético Tucumán
4 x 0
Brasil
Série A
18:30
Criciúma
Juventude
1 x 1
18:30
Internacional
Bahia
2 x 1
21:00
Fluminense
Bragantino
2 x 2
21:00
São Paulo
Fortaleza
1 x 2
Brasileiro Feminino
15:00
América-MG
Atlético-MG
6 x 0
16:00
Cruzeiro
Real-DF
1 x 1
Colômbia
Primera A
16:00
Fortaleza CEIF
Once Caldas
2 x 0
18:10
Santa Fé
Atlético Nacional
0 x 0
20:20
Junior Barranquilla
Envigado
1 x 1
22:30
Deportivo Pereira
Jaguares de Córdoba
0 x 0
Equador
Liga Pro
15:00
Mushuc Runa
Técnico Universitario
1 x 2
17:30
Macará
Orense
0 x 0
20:00
Emelec
Cumbaya
2 x 0
Ásia
China
Super League
04:30
Henan Jianye
Nantong Zhiyun
1 x 1
08:35
Shanghai Shenhua
Beijing Guoan
1 x 1
Japão
J1-League
02:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
Shonan Bellmare
2 x 2
02:00
Avispa Fukuoka
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 x 1
02:00
Albirex Niigata
Consadole Sapporo
1 x 1
02:00
Júbilo Iwata
Nagoya Grampus
0 x 1
03:00
Machida Zelvia
Vissel Kobe
1 x 2
03:00
Cerezo Osaka
Kawasaki Frontale
1 x 0
03:00
Kashima Antlers
Kyoto Sanga
1 x 0
04:00
Tokyo Verdy
Tokyo
2 x 2
América do Norte e Central
Estados Unidos
MLS
17:45
Portland Timbers
Los Angeles FC
2 x 2
20:30
Montreal Impact
Cincinnati
2 x 1
20:30
DC United
Orlando City
2 x 3
20:30
New York City
New England Revolution
2 x 0
20:30
New York RB
Chicago Fire
0 x 0
20:30
Charlotte
Toronto FC
3 x 2
21:30
FC Dallas
Seattle Sounders
0 x 0
21:30
Minnesota United
Houston Dynamo
1 x 2
21:30
Sporting Kansas City
Inter Miami
2 x 3
22:30
Real Salt Lake
Columbus Crew
0 x 0
23:30
Vancouver Whitecaps
Los Angeles Galaxy
1 x 3
23:30
San Jose Earthquakes
Colorado Rapids
0 x 3
México
Liga MX
00:00
Necaxa
Santos Laguna
2 x 0
00:00
Puebla
Cruz Azul
0 x 1
20:00
Pachuca
Guadalajara
0 x 1
22:05
América-MEX
Toluca
5 x 1