Resultados de Futebol
12/07 Sexta 13/07 Sábado 14/07 Domingo 15/07 Segunda 16/07 Terça 17/07 Quarta Ontem Quinta Hoje Sexta Amanhã Sábado 21/07 Domingo 22/07 Segunda 23/07 Terça 24/07 Quarta 25/07 Quinta 26/07 Sexta

Jogos de domingo, 7 de julho de 2024

América do Sul
Brasil
Série A
16:00
Cruzeiro
Corinthians
3 x 0
16:00
Fortaleza
Fluminense
1 x 0
16:00
Juventude
Grêmio
3 x 0
18:00
Internacional
Vasco
1 x 2
18:30
Vitória
Criciúma
2 x 1
18:30
Palmeiras
Bahia
2 x 0
18:30
Atlético-GO
Athletico-PR
1 x 2
20:30
Botafogo
Atlético-MG
3 x 0
Série B
11:00
Coritiba
Paysandu
1 x 1
16:00
Ituano
Botafogo-SP
3 x 2
18:30
Guarani
Sport
0 x 1
Série C
16:30
Figueirense
Athletic Club-MG
0 x 0
19:00
Confiança
Ypiranga
2 x 0
19:00
Tombense
Náutico
0 x 0
Série D
15:30
Brasiliense
Real-DF
3 x 1
16:00
Juazeirense
Jacuipense
2 x 1
16:00
Tocantinópolis
Fluminense-PI
1 x 1
16:00
Treze
Maracanã
2 x 1
16:00
Anápolis
Capital-TO
3 x 1
16:00
Maranhão
Moto Club
5 x 1
16:00
Concórdia
Hercílio Luz
1 x 1
16:00
Brasil de Pelotas
Cianorte
1 x 2
16:00
Costa Rica-MS
Maringá
3 x 2
16:00
Cascavel
Barra
0 x 3
16:00
Altos
River-PI
1 x 2
16:00
Potiguar
Sousa
0 x 1
16:00
Itabaiana
Petrolina
2 x 0
16:00
Atlético-CE
Iguatu
0 x 1
17:00
Porto Velho
Manauara
1 x 1
17:00
ASA
CSE
1 x 2
17:00
CRAC
Iporá
2 x 0
18:00
América-RN
Santa Cruz-RN
2 x 0
Copa Paulista
10:00
Juventus-SP
EC São Bernardo
1 x 1
10:00
Monte Azul
Barretos
3 x 1
10:00
São Bento
Rio Branco-SP
0 x 0
Ásia
China
Super League
08:00
Nantong Zhiyun
Chengdu Qianbao
0 x 1
08:35
Beijing Guoan
Wuhan Three Towns
1 x 2
08:35
Qingdao Jonoon
Qingdao Youth Island
3 x 1
09:00
Hangzhou Greentown
Meizhou Hakka
4 x 0
Japão
J1-League
07:00
Avispa Fukuoka
Kyoto Sanga
1 x 2
América do Norte e Central
Estados Unidos
MLS
19:30
Houston Dynamo
Los Angeles FC
0 x 0
21:30
Sporting Kansas City
FC Dallas
3 x 2
21:30
San Jose Earthquakes
Chicago Fire
1 x 0
22:30
Colorado Rapids
Saint Louis City
4 x 1
23:30
Los Angeles Galaxy
Minnesota United
2 x 1
23:30
Portland Timbers
Nashville SC
4 x 1
México
Liga MX
00:00
Cruz Azul
Mazatlán
1 x 0
15:00
Pumas UNAM
León
4 x 1
22:06
Pachuca
Monterrey
0 x 1