Resultados de Futebol
12/07 Sexta 13/07 Sábado 14/07 Domingo 15/07 Segunda 16/07 Terça 17/07 Quarta Ontem Quinta Hoje Sexta Amanhã Sábado 21/07 Domingo 22/07 Segunda 23/07 Terça 24/07 Quarta 25/07 Quinta 26/07 Sexta

Jogos de sábado, 6 de julho de 2024

América do Sul
Brasil
Série A
20:00
São Paulo
Bragantino
2 x 0
20:00
Flamengo
Cuiabá
1 x 1
Série B
11:00
América-MG
Operário-PR
2 x 0
17:00
Goiás
Chapecoense
1 x 2
Série C
17:00
Sampaio Corrêa
Ferroviária
0 x 2
17:00
Ferroviário-CE
Volta Redonda
0 x 2
19:30
ABC
CSA
0 x 2
19:30
Aparecidense
Londrina
1 x 2
Série D
15:00
Santo André
São José-SP
4 x 1
15:00
Nova Iguaçu
Portuguesa-RJ
1 x 0
15:30
Audax-RJ
Itabuna
0 x 1
16:00
Serra
Real Noroeste
2 x 2
16:00
Novo Hamburgo
Avenida
1 x 1
16:00
Patrocinense
Pouso Alegre
0 x 2
16:30
União Rondonópolis
Mixto
1 x 2
16:30
Manaus
Princesa Solimões
0 x 2
17:00
Ipatinga
Democrata SL
2 x 0
18:00
Água Santa
Inter de Limeira
1 x 0
21:00
Rio Branco-AC
Humaitá
2 x 2
Copa Paulista
15:00
Rio Claro
Taquaritinga
0 x 2
15:00
Portuguesa
União Suzano
4 x 1
17:00
Bragantino B
Primavera
0 x 4
18:00
Votuporanguense
Vocem
4 x 0
Ásia
China
Super League
08:00
Tianjin Teda
Changchun Yatai
2 x 2
08:35
Shanghai Shenhua
Shandong Luneng
6 x 0
09:00
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Sichuan
1 x 1
Japão
J1-League
06:00
Machida Zelvia
Nagoya Grampus
1 x 0
06:00
Kashima Antlers
Consadole Sapporo
2 x 0
06:30
Júbilo Iwata
Kawasaki Frontale
2 x 2
06:30
Albirex Niigata
Sagan Tosu
3 x 4
06:40
Tokyo Verdy
Cerezo Osaka
1 x 1
07:00
Urawa Reds
Shonan Bellmare
2 x 3
07:00
Gamba Osaka
Yokohama F. Marinos
4 x 0
07:30
Kashiwa Reysol
Tokyo
3 x 2
América do Norte e Central
Estados Unidos
MLS
20:30
Cincinnati
Inter Miami
6 x 1
20:30
Philadelphia Union
New York RB
0 x 0
20:30
Columbus Crew
Toronto FC
4 x 0
20:30
Montreal Impact
Vancouver Whitecaps
1 x 1
20:30
Orlando City
DC United
5 x 0
22:30
Real Salt Lake
Atlanta United
5 x 2
22:55
Austin
New York City
2 x 1
23:30
Seattle Sounders
New England Revolution
2 x 0
México
Liga MX
00:10
Juárez
Atlas
2 x 2
20:00
Atlético San Luis
América-MEX
2 x 1
22:00
Guadalajara
Toluca
0 x 0
22:00
Tigres UANL
Necaxa
1 x 0