Resultados de Futebol
13/06 Quinta 14/06 Sexta 15/06 Sábado 16/06 Domingo 17/06 Segunda 18/06 Terça Ontem Quarta Hoje Quinta Amanhã Sexta 22/06 Sábado 23/06 Domingo 24/06 Segunda 25/06 Terça 26/06 Quarta 27/06 Quinta

Jogos de domingo, 26 de maio de 2024

Mundo
Mundo
Amistosos de Seleções
17:00
Granada
São Vicente e Granadinas
0 x 3
21:00
Guatemala
Nicarágua
1 x 1
Europa
Espanha
La Liga
09:00
Getafe
Mallorca
1 x 2
11:15
Las Palmas
Deportivo Alavés
1 x 1
11:15
Celta de Vigo
Valência
2 x 2
16:00
Sevilla
Barcelona
1 x 2
Holanda
Eredivisie
13:00
Utrecht
Go Ahead Eagles
1 x 2
Itália
Série A
13:00
Napoli
Lecce
0 x 0
13:00
Atalanta
Torino
3 x 0
15:45
Hellas Verona
Inter de Milão
2 x 2
15:45
Empoli
Roma
2 x 1
15:45
Lazio
Sassuolo
1 x 1
15:45
Frosinone
Udinese
0 x 1
América do Sul
Argentina
Primera División
15:30
Huracán
Instituto
1 x 0
17:30
Sarmiento
Independiente Rivadavia
0 x 1
17:45
Gimnasia La Plata
Banfield
3 x 0
20:00
Independiente
Vélez Sarsfield
1 x 1
Brasil
Série B
16:00
Ituano
Ponte Preta
2 x 0
17:00
Vila Nova
Brusque
2 x 2
18:30
Ceará
Chapecoense
2 x 1
Série C
16:30
São Bernardo
CSA
2 x 0
16:30
Figueirense
Ferroviária
0 x 1
19:00
Londrina
Volta Redonda
1 x 1
Série D
15:30
Potiguar
Santa Cruz-RN
1 x 2
15:30
Maracanã
Iguatu
2 x 2
15:30
Brasiliense
União Rondonópolis
2 x 1
16:00
River-PI
Tocantinópolis
5 x 0
16:00
Cametá
Maranhão
0 x 2
16:00
Sousa
América-RN
0 x 0
16:00
Itabaiana
Sergipe
0 x 0
16:00
Capital-TO
CRAC
0 x 1
16:00
Barra
Hercílio Luz
2 x 2
16:30
Manaus
Manauara
0 x 4
17:00
Concórdia
Cascavel
1 x 0
18:00
Moto Club
Águia de Marabá
1 x 1
19:30
Maringá
Pouso Alegre
1 x 0
Colômbia
Primera A
20:00
Once Caldas
Deportes Tolima
0 x 1
20:00
Santa Fé
La Equidad
2 x 0
Equador
Liga Pro
17:30
El Nacional
Mushuc Runa
1 x 0
20:00
Orense
Cumbaya
1 x 0
Ásia
China
Super League
07:00
Sichuan
Shanghai Shenhua
0 x 1
08:00
Beijing Guoan
Nantong Zhiyun
5 x 2
08:00
Qingdao Jonoon
Tianjin Teda
3 x 1
08:35
Changchun Yatai
Henan Jianye
0 x 0
08:35
Chengdu Qianbao
Qingdao Youth Island
7 x 0
09:00
Shanghai SIPG
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
4 x 1
Japão
J1-League
02:00
Vissel Kobe
Tokyo Verdy
0 x 1
03:00
Cerezo Osaka
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 x 1
03:00
Nagoya Grampus
Kyoto Sanga
1 x 1
03:00
Tokyo
Gamba Osaka
0 x 1
04:00
Urawa Reds
Machida Zelvia
1 x 2
América do Norte e Central
México
Liga MX
22:00
América-MEX
Cruz Azul
1 x 0