Resultados de Futebol
13/06 Quinta 14/06 Sexta 15/06 Sábado 16/06 Domingo 17/06 Segunda 18/06 Terça Ontem Quarta Hoje Quinta Amanhã Sexta 22/06 Sábado 23/06 Domingo 24/06 Segunda 25/06 Terça 26/06 Quarta 27/06 Quinta

Jogos de sábado, 25 de maio de 2024

Europa
Espanha
La Liga
09:00
Osasuna
Villarreal
1 x 1
11:15
Real Sociedad
Atlético Madrid
0 x 2
13:30
Almería
Cádiz
6 x 1
13:30
Rayo Vallecano
Athletic Bilbao
0 x 1
16:00
Real Madrid
Real Betis
0 x 0
Itália
Série A
13:00
Juventus
Monza
2 x 0
15:45
Milan
Salernitana
3 x 3
América do Sul
Argentina
Primera División
15:00
Argentinos Juniors
River Plate
1 x 0
17:30
Godoy Cruz
San Lorenzo
0 x 0
17:30
Newell's Old Boys
Defensa y Justicia
1 x 0
20:00
Boca Juniors
Talleres Córdoba
0 x 0
Brasil
Série B
21:00
Guarani
Paysandu
0 x 0
Série C
17:00
Náutico
Remo
4 x 1
17:00
Confiança
ABC
0 x 0
19:30
Sampaio Corrêa
Botafogo-PB
0 x 1
Série D
15:30
Audax-RJ
Portuguesa-RJ
1 x 1
16:00
Petrolina
Retrô FC
3 x 1
16:00
Juazeirense
ASA
1 x 1
16:00
Anápolis
Iporá
4 x 0
16:00
Itabuna
Nova Iguaçu
0 x 0
16:00
Patrocinense
Costa Rica-MS
2 x 2
16:00
Inter de Limeira
Santo André
3 x 0
16:00
Atlético-CE
Treze
0 x 2
16:00
Altos
Fluminense-PI
3 x 0
17:00
Princesa Solimões
Porto Velho
0 x 1
17:00
Humaitá
São Raimundo-RR
0 x 1
17:00
CSE
Jacuipense
1 x 2
18:00
Mixto
Real-DF
2 x 1
18:00
Água Santa
São José-SP
1 x 1
Colômbia
Primera A
19:00
Deportivo Pereira
Millonarios
2 x 2
21:30
Junior Barranquilla
Atlético Bucaramanga
1 x 0
Equador
Liga Pro
22:00
LDU
Universidad Católica-ECU
2 x 1
22:00
Delfin
Aucas
2 x 0
22:00
Macará
Independiente del Valle
0 x 1
22:00
Barcelona Guayaquil
Técnico Universitario
3 x 0
Ásia
Asia
Liga dos Campeões da AFC
13:00
Al Ain
Yokohama F. Marinos
5 x 1
China
Super League
08:35
Shandong Luneng
Hangzhou Greentown
3 x 0
09:00
Wuhan Three Towns
Meizhou Hakka
0 x 1
Japão
J1-League
02:00
Consadole Sapporo
Kashima Antlers
0 x 3
02:00
Júbilo Iwata
Shonan Bellmare
3 x 2
04:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Kashiwa Reysol
1 x 1
04:00
Albirex Niigata
Avispa Fukuoka
1 x 2
América do Norte e Central
Estados Unidos
MLS
20:30
Toronto FC
Cincinnati
3 x 4
20:30
Atlanta United
Los Angeles FC
0 x 1
20:30
Charlotte
Philadelphia Union
0 x 0
20:30
DC United
Chicago Fire
1 x 1
20:30
Montreal Impact
Nashville SC
0 x 0
20:30
New England Revolution
New York City
0 x 1
20:30
Orlando City
Columbus Crew
0 x 2
21:30
Saint Louis City
Seattle Sounders
1 x 2
21:30
FC Dallas
Real Salt Lake
3 x 3
22:30
Colorado Rapids
Minnesota United
3 x 3
23:30
Vancouver Whitecaps
Inter Miami
1 x 2
23:30
Los Angeles Galaxy
Houston Dynamo
2 x 1
23:30
Portland Timbers
Sporting Kansas City
2 x 1
23:30
San Jose Earthquakes
Austin
1 x 1