Resultados de Futebol
13/06 Quinta 14/06 Sexta 15/06 Sábado 16/06 Domingo 17/06 Segunda 18/06 Terça Ontem Quarta Hoje Quinta Amanhã Sexta 22/06 Sábado 23/06 Domingo 24/06 Segunda 25/06 Terça 26/06 Quarta 27/06 Quinta

Jogos de domingo, 19 de maio de 2024

Mundo
Mundo
Amistosos de Seleções
11:00
Sudão
Tanzânia
0 x 1
Europa
Espanha
La Liga
14:00
Granada CF
Celta de Vigo
1 x 2
14:00
Mallorca
Almería
2 x 2
14:00
Cádiz
Las Palmas
0 x 0
14:00
Real Betis
Real Sociedad
0 x 2
14:00
Barcelona
Rayo Vallecano
3 x 0
14:00
Atlético Madrid
Osasuna
1 x 4
14:00
Athletic Bilbao
Sevilla
2 x 0
14:00
Valência
Girona
1 x 3
14:00
Villarreal
Real Madrid
4 x 4
França
Ligue 1
16:00
Toulouse
Brest
0 x 3
16:00
Le Havre
Olympique Marseille
1 x 2
16:00
Lens
Montpellier
2 x 2
16:00
Reims
Rennes
2 x 1
16:00
Lyon
Strasbourg
2 x 1
16:00
Lille
Nice
2 x 2
16:00
Mônaco
Nantes
4 x 0
16:00
Lorient
Clermont
5 x 0
16:00
Metz
PSG
0 x 2
Holanda
Eredivisie
09:30
AZ
Utrecht
3 x 3
09:30
Almere City
NEC
1 x 4
09:30
Volendam
Go Ahead Eagles
1 x 2
09:30
Feyenoord
Excelsior
4 x 0
09:30
Heracles
Fortuna Sittard
0 x 0
09:30
PEC Zwolle
Twente
1 x 2
09:30
PSV
RKC Waalwijk
3 x 1
09:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Heerenveen
2 x 1
09:30
Vitesse
Ajax
2 x 2
Inglaterra
Premier League
12:00
Luton Town
Fulham
2 x 4
12:00
Manchester City
West Ham
3 x 1
12:00
Liverpool
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2 x 0
12:00
Sheffield United
Tottenham
0 x 3
12:00
Chelsea
Bournemouth
2 x 1
12:00
Burnley
Nottingham Forest
1 x 2
12:00
Brighton
Manchester United
0 x 2
12:00
Brentford
Newcastle
2 x 4
12:00
Arsenal
Everton
2 x 1
12:00
Crystal Palace
Aston Villa
5 x 0
Itália
Série A
07:30
Sassuolo
Cagliari
0 x 2
10:00
Monza
Frosinone
0 x 1
10:00
Udinese
Empoli
1 x 1
13:00
Inter de Milão
Lazio
1 x 1
15:45
Roma
Genoa
1 x 0
América do Sul
Argentina
Primera División
15:00
Barracas Central
Sarmiento
1 x 1
15:30
Platense
Independiente
0 x 0
17:45
Banfield
Huracán
1 x 1
17:45
Talleres Córdoba
Atlético Tucumán
2 x 0
20:00
Central Cordoba Santiago
Boca Juniors
2 x 4
Brasil
Série B
11:00
Santos
Brusque
4 x 0
16:00
Operário-PR
Ceará
0 x 0
16:00
Mirassol
Ituano
2 x 0
Série C
16:30
Londrina
São Bernardo
2 x 0
16:30
Remo
Tombense
0 x 0
19:00
Ferroviário-CE
ABC
0 x 4
19:00
Ypiranga
Caxias
0 x 0
Série D
15:30
Brasiliense
Mixto
1 x 1
16:00
Costa Rica-MS
Pouso Alegre
1 x 0
16:00
Cametá
Moto Club
4 x 1
16:00
Treze
Iguatu
3 x 0
16:00
Tocantinópolis
Altos
3 x 1
16:00
Retrô FC
Itabaiana
1 x 2
17:00
Fluminense-PI
River-PI
2 x 0
17:00
Concórdia
Barra
1 x 0
17:00
CRAC
Anápolis
1 x 2
18:00
América-RN
Potiguar
2 x 0
Brasileiro Feminino
18:30
Ferroviária
América-MG
2 x 0
Colômbia
Primera A
19:30
Junior Barranquilla
Deportivo Pereira
2 x 3
22:00
Millonarios
Atlético Bucaramanga
0 x 1
Equador
Liga Pro
15:00
Mushuc Runa
Delfin
5 x 0
17:30
Aucas
Universidad Católica-ECU
2 x 2
20:00
Cumbaya
Barcelona Guayaquil
0 x 1
Ásia
Japão
J1-League
02:00
Kyoto Sanga
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0 x 5
02:00
Machida Zelvia
Tokyo Verdy
5 x 0
02:00
Júbilo Iwata
Urawa Reds
1 x 1
03:00
Gamba Osaka
Kawasaki Frontale
3 x 1
03:00
Tokyo
Yokohama F. Marinos
1 x 1
03:00
Kashima Antlers
Vissel Kobe
1 x 0
04:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Consadole Sapporo
2 x 1
04:00
Shonan Bellmare
Albirex Niigata
2 x 1
América do Norte e Central
México
Liga MX
21:00
Cruz Azul
Monterrey
1 x 2