Resultados de Futebol
13/06 Quinta 14/06 Sexta 15/06 Sábado 16/06 Domingo 17/06 Segunda 18/06 Terça Ontem Quarta Hoje Quinta Amanhã Sexta 22/06 Sábado 23/06 Domingo 24/06 Segunda 25/06 Terça 26/06 Quarta 27/06 Quinta

Jogos de sábado, 15 de junho de 2024

Mundo
Mundo
Amistosos de Seleções
18:00
Colômbia
Bolívia
3 x 0
América do Sul
Argentina
Primera División
16:00
Unión Santa Fé
San Lorenzo
2 x 1
18:00
Huracán
Independiente Rivadavia
1 x 0
20:30
Atlético Tucumán
Defensa y Justicia
1 x 1
Brasil
Série A
18:30
Bragantino
Juventude
2 x 1
21:00
Fluminense
Atlético-GO
1 x 2
Série B
15:30
América-MG
CRB
2 x 1
17:00
Ponte Preta
Novorizontino
1 x 0
18:00
Ituano
Paysandu
3 x 5
Série C
17:00
Aparecidense
Tombense
2 x 1
17:00
CSA
Botafogo-PB
1 x 1
19:30
Athletic Club-MG
Ferroviário-CE
3 x 1
Série D
15:30
Audax-RJ
Real Noroeste
1 x 2
16:00
Altos
Águia de Marabá
2 x 0
16:00
Patrocinense
Inter de Limeira
0 x 1
16:00
Retrô FC
ASA
1 x 0
17:00
CSE
Sergipe
3 x 2
17:00
Porto Velho
Rio Branco-AC
2 x 0
18:00
Mixto
Iporá
1 x 0
18:00
Barra
Avenida
1 x 1
Brasileiro Feminino
17:00
Ferroviária
Santos
2 x 0
21:00
Real-DF
Flamengo
1 x 0
Copa Paulista
10:00
EC São Bernardo
São Caetano
1 x 2
15:00
Rio Claro
Grêmio São-Carlense
1 x 1
15:00
Juventus-SP
Portuguesa
1 x 1
15:00
São Bento
Capivariano
3 x 1
15:00
Taquaritinga
União São João
1 x 0
15:00
Rio Branco-SP
Primavera
1 x 0
18:00
Votuporanguense
XV de Jaú
2 x 0
Colômbia
Primera A
21:30
Santa Fé
Atlético Bucaramanga
3 x 2
5 x 6
Ásia
China
Super League
08:35
Hangzhou Greentown
Changchun Yatai
3 x 1
09:00
Henan Jianye
Beijing Guoan
2 x 1
Japão
J1-League
04:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
Machida Zelvia
1 x 3
06:30
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Tokyo Verdy
4 x 1
07:00
Kyoto Sanga
Consadole Sapporo
2 x 0
07:00
Cerezo Osaka
Urawa Reds
2 x 1
América do Norte e Central
Estados Unidos
MLS
20:30
Atlanta United
Houston Dynamo
2 x 2
20:30
Toronto FC
Chicago Fire
1 x 4
20:30
Philadelphia Union
Inter Miami
1 x 2
20:30
Charlotte
DC United
1 x 0
20:30
New England Revolution
Vancouver Whitecaps
3 x 2
20:30
Orlando City
Los Angeles FC
1 x 3
20:30
New York RB
Nashville SC
0 x 0
20:30
Montreal Impact
Real Salt Lake
0 x 0
21:30
FC Dallas
Saint Louis City
2 x 0
22:30
Colorado Rapids
Austin
2 x 0
23:30
San Jose Earthquakes
Cincinnati
2 x 4
23:30
Los Angeles Galaxy
Sporting Kansas City
4 x 2
23:30
Seattle Sounders
Minnesota United
2 x 0