Resultados de Futebol
18/02 Domingo 19/02 Segunda 20/02 Terça 21/02 Quarta 22/02 Quinta 23/02 Sexta Ontem Sábado Hoje Domingo Amanhã Segunda 27/02 Terça 28/02 Quarta 29/02 Quinta 01/03 Sexta 02/03 Sábado 03/03 Domingo

Jogos de domingo, 3 de dezembro de 2023

Europa
Alemanha
Bundesliga
11:30
Mainz 05
Freiburg
0 x 1
13:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Borussia Dortmund
1 x 1
15:30
Augsburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 x 1
Espanha
La Liga
10:00
Mallorca
Deportivo Alavés
0 x 0
12:15
Almería
Real Betis
0 x 0
14:30
Sevilla
Villarreal
1 x 1
17:00
Barcelona
Atlético Madrid
1 x 0
França
Ligue 1
09:00
Le Havre
PSG
0 x 2
11:00
Mônaco
Montpellier
2 x 0
11:00
Brest
Clermont
3 x 0
11:00
Toulouse
Lorient
1 x 1
13:05
Lille
Metz
2 x 0
16:45
Olympique Marseille
Rennes
2 x 0
Holanda
Eredivisie
08:15
Feyenoord
PSV
1 x 2
10:30
NEC
Ajax
1 x 2
10:30
Go Ahead Eagles
Twente
1 x 3
12:45
Utrecht
AZ
1 x 1
Inglaterra
Premier League
11:00
Bournemouth
Aston Villa
2 x 2
11:00
Liverpool
Fulham
4 x 3
11:00
Chelsea
Brighton
3 x 2
11:00
West Ham
Crystal Palace
1 x 1
13:30
Manchester City
Tottenham
3 x 3
Itália
Série A
08:30
Lecce
Bologna
1 x 1
11:00
Fiorentina
Salernitana
3 x 0
11:00
Udinese
Hellas Verona
3 x 3
14:00
Sassuolo
Roma
1 x 2
16:45
Napoli
Inter de Milão
0 x 3
Portugal
Primeira Liga
12:30
Braga
Estoril
3 x 1
15:00
Moreirense
Benfica
0 x 0
17:30
Boavista
Arouca
0 x 4
América do Sul
Brasil
Série A
16:00
Palmeiras
Fluminense
1 x 0
16:00
Flamengo
Cuiabá
2 x 1
18:30
Athletico-PR
Santos
3 x 0
18:30
Fortaleza
Goiás
1 x 0
18:30
Botafogo
Cruzeiro
0 x 0
18:30
América-MG
Bahia
3 x 2
18:30
Bragantino
Coritiba
1 x 0
18:30
Grêmio
Vasco
1 x 0
Colômbia
Primera A
17:30
Atlético Nacional
Independiente Medellín
0 x 5
21:00
América de Cali
Millonarios
1 x 0
Equador
Liga Pro
20:00
Emelec
Deportivo Cuenca
2 x 1
20:00
Universidad Católica-ECU
Barcelona Guayaquil
0 x 1
20:00
Orense
Aucas
1 x 2
20:00
Delfin
Técnico Universitario
2 x 2
Ásia
Japão
J1-League
02:00
Gamba Osaka
Vissel Kobe
0 x 1
02:00
Avispa Fukuoka
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0 x 1
02:00
Shonan Bellmare
Tokyo
0 x 1
02:00
Kashima Antlers
Yokohama
2 x 1
02:00
Albirex Niigata
Cerezo Osaka
1 x 0
02:00
Consadole Sapporo
Urawa Reds
0 x 2
02:00
Sagan Tosu
Kawasaki Frontale
0 x 1
02:00
Kyoto Sanga
Yokohama F. Marinos
3 x 1
02:45
Nagoya Grampus
Kashiwa Reysol
1 x 1
América do Norte e Central
México
Liga MX
00:10
Monterrey
Atlético San Luis
1 x 1
21:00
Pumas UNAM
Guadalajara
3 x 0
23:10
Tigres UANL
Puebla
3 x 0